Wybierz plan służby dla osoby:

Środa - 23.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Gołąb Kacper, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 23.06 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Czwartek - 24.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Jeleń Jakub, Klimek Szymon, Słomka Andrzej,

Czwartek - 24.06 g. 17:00 Msza Święta

Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Smolej Michał, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Piątek - 25.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Koziorz Gabriel, Słomka Andrzej, Waligóra Jakub,

Piątek - 25.06 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Klimek Szymon, Kołodziej Paweł, Koziorz Gabriel,

Piątek - 25.06 g. 23:45 BONUS +16pkt.

Nie wyznaczono

Sobota - 26.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Waligóra Jakub,

Sobota - 26.06 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Cepak Aleksander, Durok Kacper, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 27.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cepak Aleksander, Sobczyk Wojciech, Waligóra Jakub,

Niedziela - 27.06 g. 08:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Durok Kacper, Goik Maksymilian, Kroczek Patryk,

Niedziela - 27.06 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Hachuła Adrian, Słomka Andrzej,

Niedziela - 27.06 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Niedziela - 27.06 g. 12:15 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Brzezina Dawid, Cuber Gracjan, Koziorz Gabriel,

Niedziela - 27.06 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Wilczak Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 27.06 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Wilczak Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Poniedziałek - 28.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Koziorz Gabriel, Sobczyk Wojciech, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Poniedziałek - 28.06 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Waligóra Jakub,

Wtorek - 29.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Brzezina Dawid, Kroczek Patryk, Słomka Andrzej,

Wtorek - 29.06 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Durok Kacper, Koziorz Gabriel,

Środa - 30.06 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Goik Maksymilian, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Środa - 30.06 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Cepak Aleksander, Hachuła Adrian, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 30.06 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Hachuła Adrian, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub,

Czwartek - 01.07 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Durok Kacper, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Piątek - 02.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Waligóra Jakub, Zątek Jakub,

Sobota - 03.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Goik Maksymilian, Kroczek Patryk, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 04.07 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Goik Maksymilian, Koziorz Gabriel, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 04.07 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Durok Kacper, Hachuła Adrian, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 04.07 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Brzezina Dawid, Cepak Aleksander, Waligóra Jakub, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 04.07 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Cuber Gracjan, Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 04.07 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cuber Gracjan, Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Poniedziałek - 05.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Hachuła Adrian, Słomka Andrzej, Zątek Jakub,

Poniedziałek - 05.07 g. 14:00 Ślub

Goik Maksymilian, Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Wtorek - 06.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Brzezina Dawid, Durok Kacper, Sobczyk Wojciech, Waligóra Jakub,

Środa - 07.07 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Cuber Gracjan, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Środa - 07.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Czwartek - 08.07 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Goik Maksymilian, Jeleń Jakub, Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel, Kroczek Patryk,

Piątek - 09.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Piątek - 09.07 g. 13:00 Ślub

Balon Marek, Durok Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Słomka Andrzej,

Sobota - 10.07 g. 12:00 Ślub

Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Sobota - 10.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel, Waligóra Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 11.07 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Durok Kacper, Hachuła Adrian, Jeleń Jakub, Kroczek Patryk,

Niedziela - 11.07 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Brzezina Dawid, Cuber Gracjan, Koziorz Gabriel, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 11.07 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Waligóra Jakub, Zątek Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 11.07 g. 12:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Klimek Szymon, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Niedziela - 11.07 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Balon Marek, Goik Maksymilian, Słomka Andrzej,

Niedziela - 11.07 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Goik Maksymilian, Słomka Andrzej,

Poniedziałek - 12.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Jeleń Jakub, Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Wtorek - 13.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Goik Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub,

Wtorek - 13.07 g. 20:00 Msza Święta ku czci Matki Boskiej Fatimskiej

Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel, Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Wtorek - 13.07 g. 21:00 Różaniec

Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel, Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Środa - 14.07 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Goik Maksymilian, Waligóra Jakub,

Środa - 14.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Goik Maksymilian, Waligóra Jakub,

Czwartek - 15.07 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Waligóra Jakub, Włoch Piotr,

Piątek - 16.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Brzezina Dawid, Durok Kacper, Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel,

Sobota - 17.07 g. 13:00 Ślub

Nie wyznaczono

Sobota - 17.07 g. 14:00 Ślub

Balon Marek, Durok Kacper, Jeleń Jakub,

Sobota - 17.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Cuber Gracjan, Hachuła Adrian, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 18.07 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Brzezina Dawid, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 18.07 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Cepak Aleksander, Jeleń Jakub,

Niedziela - 18.07 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cuber Gracjan, Durok Kacper, Kroczek Patryk,

Niedziela - 18.07 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Hachuła Adrian, Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 18.07 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Hachuła Adrian, Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Poniedziałek - 19.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Cuber Gracjan, Klimek Szymon, Włoch Piotr,

Wtorek - 20.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Hachuła Adrian, Kroczek Patryk,

Środa - 21.07 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Balon Marek, Cuber Gracjan, Kroczek Patryk, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 21.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Cuber Gracjan, Kroczek Patryk, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Czwartek - 22.07 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Brzezina Dawid, Durok Kacper, Zątek Jakub,

Piątek - 23.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Jeleń Jakub, Kołodziej Paweł, Sobczyk Wojciech, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Sobota - 24.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Durok Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Klimek Szymon, Kołodziej Paweł, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Niedziela - 25.07 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Cepak Aleksander, Klimek Szymon,

Niedziela - 25.07 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Hachuła Adrian, Zątek Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 25.07 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Jeleń Jakub, Kołodziej Paweł, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 25.07 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Brzezina Dawid, Durok Kacper, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Niedziela - 25.07 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Brzezina Dawid, Durok Kacper, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Poniedziałek - 26.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Durok Kacper, Hachuła Adrian, Kołodziej Paweł, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Wtorek - 27.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Jeleń Jakub, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 28.07 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Jeleń Jakub, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Środa - 28.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Jeleń Jakub, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Czwartek - 29.07 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Klimek Szymon, Wilczak Maksymilian, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Piątek - 30.07 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Cepak Aleksander,

Piątek - 30.07 g. 15:00 Ślub

Balon Marek, Brzezina Dawid, Klimek Szymon, Zątek Jakub,

Sobota - 31.07 g. 14:00 Ślub

Durok Kacper, Kołodziej Paweł, Włoch Piotr,

Sobota - 31.07 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Cepak Aleksander, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Sobota - 31.07 g. 23:45 BONUS +16pkt.

Nie wyznaczono

Niedziela - 01.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Hachuła Adrian, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 01.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Klimek Szymon, Sobczyk Wojciech, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 01.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 01.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Cepak Aleksander, Durok Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Kołodziej Paweł, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 01.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cepak Aleksander, Durok Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Kołodziej Paweł, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Poniedziałek - 02.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Cepak Aleksander, Goik Maksymilian, Jeleń Jakub, Wilczak Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub,

Wtorek - 03.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Klimek Szymon, Koziorz Gabriel, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Sobczyk Wojciech, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Środa - 04.08 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Durok Kacper, Kołodziej Paweł, Konieczny Dawid, Koziorz Gabriel, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Środa - 04.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Durok Kacper, Kołodziej Paweł, Konieczny Dawid, Koziorz Gabriel, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Czwartek - 05.08 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Hachuła Adrian, Jeleń Jakub, Kołodziej Paweł, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Piątek - 06.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Durok Kacper, Klimek Szymon, Konieczny Dawid, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Sobota - 07.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Cuber Gracjan, Goik Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 08.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cuber Gracjan, Jeleń Jakub, Kołodziej Paweł, Koziorz Gabriel, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 08.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Cepak Aleksander, Durok Kacper, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr,

Niedziela - 08.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Goik Maksymilian, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Sobczyk Wojciech, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 08.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Hachuła Adrian, Klimek Szymon, Konieczny Dawid, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 08.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Hachuła Adrian, Klimek Szymon, Konieczny Dawid, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Poniedziałek - 09.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Hachuła Adrian, Kroczek Patryk, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Wtorek - 10.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Durok Kacper, Goik Maksymilian, Kołodziej Paweł, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 11.08 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Cepak Aleksander, Cuber Gracjan, Jeleń Jakub, Klimek Szymon, Kroczek Patryk, Włoch Piotr,

Środa - 11.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Cuber Gracjan, Jeleń Jakub, Klimek Szymon, Kroczek Patryk, Włoch Piotr,

Czwartek - 12.08 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Cuber Gracjan, Klimek Szymon, Konieczny Dawid, Koziorz Gabriel, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Piątek - 13.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Goik Maksymilian, Jeleń Jakub, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub,

Piątek - 13.08 g. 20:00 Msza Święta ku czci Matki Boskiej Fatimskiej

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Durok Kacper, Kołodziej Paweł, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr,

Piątek - 13.08 g. 21:00 Różaniec

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Durok Kacper, Kołodziej Paweł, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr,

Sobota - 14.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Konieczny Dawid, Koziorz Gabriel, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 15.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cepak Aleksander, Goik Maksymilian, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Niedziela - 15.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Cuber Gracjan, Koziorz Gabriel, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 15.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Durok Kacper, Hachuła Adrian, Konieczny Dawid, Kroczek Patryk, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 15.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Balon Marek, Jeleń Jakub, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 15.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Jeleń Jakub, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Zątek Jakub,

Poniedziałek - 16.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Durok Kacper, Konieczny Dawid, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Wtorek - 17.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Jeleń Jakub, Konieczny Dawid, Kroczek Patryk, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr,

Środa - 18.08 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Durok Kacper, Goik Maksymilian, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Środa - 18.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Durok Kacper, Goik Maksymilian, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Czwartek - 19.08 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Goik Maksymilian, Kroczek Patryk, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Piątek - 20.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Cuber Gracjan, Koziorz Gabriel,

Sobota - 21.08 g. 13:00 Ślub

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Koziorz Gabriel,

Sobota - 21.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Cepak Aleksander, Cuber Gracjan, Hachuła Adrian, Jeleń Jakub, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 22.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek,

Niedziela - 22.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Hachuła Adrian, Jeleń Jakub, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 22.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cepak Aleksander, Cuber Gracjan, Klimek Szymon,

Niedziela - 22.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Koziorz Gabriel, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Niedziela - 22.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Koziorz Gabriel, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Poniedziałek - 23.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Cuber Gracjan, Goik Maksymilian, Jeleń Jakub, Koziorz Gabriel, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Wtorek - 24.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Cuber Gracjan, Hachuła Adrian, Klimek Szymon, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Środa - 25.08 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Koziorz Gabriel, Waligóra Jakub, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 25.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Koziorz Gabriel, Waligóra Jakub, Zątek Jakub,

Czwartek - 26.08 g. 08:00 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Jeleń Jakub, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Piątek - 27.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Durok Kacper, Konieczny Dawid, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Waligóra Jakub, Włoch Piotr,

Sobota - 28.08 g. 13:00 Msza Święta DODATKOWA

Cepak Aleksander, Klimek Szymon, Konieczny Dawid, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Sobota - 28.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Durok Kacper, Goik Maksymilian, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 29.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Durok Kacper, Klimek Szymon, Konieczny Dawid, Waligóra Jakub, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 29.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Goik Maksymilian, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 29.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Balon Marek, Jeleń Jakub, Koziorz Gabriel,

Niedziela - 29.08 g. 12:15 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cepak Aleksander, Hachuła Adrian, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 29.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Cuber Gracjan, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 29.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cuber Gracjan, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Włoch Piotr,

Poniedziałek - 30.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Durok Kacper, Zątek Jakub,

Wtorek - 31.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Konieczny Dawid, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr,

Wtorek - 31.08 g. 23:45 BONUS +16pkt.

Nie wyznaczono

Środa - 01.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Goik Maksymilian, Jeleń Jakub, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Środa - 01.09 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Cuber Gracjan, Durok Kacper, Konowski Arkadiusz, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Skrobisz Piotr, Słomka Andrzej,

Środa - 01.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Durok Kacper, Konowski Arkadiusz, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Skrobisz Piotr, Słomka Andrzej,

Czwartek - 02.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Hachuła Adrian, Klimek Szymon, Konowski Arkadiusz, Kroczek Patryk, Waligóra Jakub,

Czwartek - 02.09 g. 17:00 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Konieczny Dawid, Koziorz Gabriel, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr,

Piątek - 03.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Cuber Gracjan, Koziorz Gabriel, Skrobisz Piotr, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Piątek - 03.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Brzezina Dawid, Goik Maksymilian, Gołąb Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Sobota - 04.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Gołąb Kacper, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Słomka Andrzej, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Sobota - 04.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Cepak Aleksander, Klimek Szymon, Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Waligóra Jakub, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 05.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cuber Gracjan, Hachuła Adrian, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 05.09 g. 08:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Brzezina Dawid, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Sobczyk Wojciech, Waligóra Jakub,

Niedziela - 05.09 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Goik Maksymilian, Jeleń Jakub, Konieczny Dawid,

Niedziela - 05.09 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Gołąb Kacper, Skrobisz Piotr, Słomka Andrzej, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 05.09 g. 12:15 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Konowski Arkadiusz, Koziorz Gabriel, Kroczek Patryk, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 05.09 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Cepak Aleksander, Durok Kacper, Klimek Szymon, Kołodziej Paweł,

Niedziela - 05.09 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cepak Aleksander, Durok Kacper, Klimek Szymon, Kołodziej Paweł,

Poniedziałek - 06.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Hachuła Adrian, Jeleń Jakub, Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Poniedziałek - 06.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Waligóra Jakub,

Wtorek - 07.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Klimek Szymon, Konowski Arkadiusz, Koziorz Gabriel, Skrobisz Piotr, Słomka Andrzej,

Wtorek - 07.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Brzezina Dawid, Goik Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 08.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cepak Aleksander, Gołąb Kacper, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Środa - 08.09 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo

Kołodziej Paweł, Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Włoch Piotr,

Środa - 08.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Kołodziej Paweł, Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Włoch Piotr,

Czwartek - 09.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Cuber Gracjan, Sobczyk Wojciech, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Czwartek - 09.09 g. 17:00 Msza Święta

Durok Kacper, Klimek Szymon, Konowski Arkadiusz, Słomka Andrzej,

Piątek - 10.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Balon Marek, Durok Kacper, Goik Maksymilian, Konieczny Dawid, Zątek Jakub,

Piątek - 10.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Sobota - 11.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Kołodziej Paweł, Waligóra Jakub, Włoch Piotr,

Sobota - 11.09 g. 14:00 Ślub

Cuber Gracjan, Jeleń Jakub, Konieczny Dawid, Koziorz Gabriel,

Sobota - 11.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta SOBOTA WIECZÓR

Gołąb Kacper, Skrobisz Piotr, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Niedziela - 12.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Brzezina Dawid, Kołodziej Paweł, Koziorz Gabriel, Skrobisz Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 12.09 g. 08:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Cepak Aleksander, Klimek Szymon, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Niedziela - 12.09 g. 09:30 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Balon Marek, Durok Kacper, Sobczyk Wojciech, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 12.09 g. 11:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Cuber Gracjan, Konowski Arkadiusz, Kroczek Patryk,

Niedziela - 12.09 g. 12:15 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Gołąb Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Waligóra Jakub,

Niedziela - 12.09 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo

Goik Maksymilian, Hachuła Adrian, Konieczny Dawid, Słomka Andrzej, Ziajka Bartłomiej,

Niedziela - 12.09 g. 17:00 Msza Święta NIEDZIELNA

Goik Maksymilian, Hachuła Adrian, Konieczny Dawid, Słomka Andrzej, Ziajka Bartłomiej,