Wybierz plan służby dla osoby:

Czwartek - 13.08 g. 20:00 Msza Święta ku czci Matki Boskiej Fatimskiej (E)

Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Czwartek - 13.08 g. 21:00 Różaniec (E)

Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Piątek - 14.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Kołodziej Paweł, Koziorz Gabriel, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Sobota - 15.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr,

Sobota - 15.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Jeleń Jakub,

Sobota - 15.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta (E)

Kołodziej Paweł, Kroczek Patryk,

Sobota - 15.08 g. 12:30 Ślub (E)

Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Sobota - 15.08 g. 13:30 Ślub (E)

Sobczyk Wojciech, Ziajka Bartek,

Sobota - 15.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo (E)

Durok Kacper, Koziorz Gabriel, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Sobota - 15.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Koziorz Gabriel, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 16.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta (E)

Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Niedziela - 16.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta (E)

Włoch Piotr, Ziajka Bartek,

Niedziela - 16.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Jeleń Jakub, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 16.08 g. 12:15 Msza Święta (E)

Koziorz Gabriel, Sobczyk Wojciech,

Niedziela - 16.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Stania Dawid,

Poniedziałek - 17.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Gołąb Kacper, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian, Ziajka Bartek,

Wtorek - 18.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Koziorz Gabriel, Kroczek Patryk, Szczepanek Dominik,

Środa - 19.08 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo (E)

Cepak Olek, Gołąb Kacper, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Stania Dawid, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr, Ziajka Bartek,

Środa - 19.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Gołąb Kacper, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Stania Dawid, Wilczak Maksymilian, Włoch Piotr, Ziajka Bartek,

Czwartek - 20.08 g. 08:00 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Zątek Jakub,

Piątek - 21.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Koziorz Gabriel, Sobczyk Wojciech, Włoch Piotr,

Sobota - 22.08 g. 14:00 Ślub (E)

Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Sobczyk Wojciech, Zątek Jakub,

Sobota - 22.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Klekociuk Kacper, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Stania Dawid, Szczepanek Dominik,

Niedziela - 23.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Klekociuk Kacper, Sobczyk Wojciech, Włoch Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 23.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cuber Gracjan, Kroczek Patryk, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 23.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta (E)

Koziorz Gabriel, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Stania Dawid,

Niedziela - 23.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo (E)

Durok Kacper, Gołąb Kacper, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Szczepanek Dominik, Ziajka Bartek,

Niedziela - 23.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Gołąb Kacper, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Szczepanek Dominik, Ziajka Bartek,

Poniedziałek - 24.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Wtorek - 25.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Gołąb Kacper, Koziorz Gabriel, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał,

Środa - 26.08 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo (E)

Durok Kacper, Jarosz Mateusz, Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Stania Dawid, Szczepanek Dominik, Zątek Jakub,

Środa - 26.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Jarosz Mateusz, Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Stania Dawid, Szczepanek Dominik, Zątek Jakub,

Czwartek - 27.08 g. 08:00 Msza Święta (E)

Cuber Gracjan, Durok Kacper, Klekociuk Kacper, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Piątek - 28.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Jarosz Mateusz, Koziorz Gabriel, Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Ziajka Bartek,

Sobota - 29.08 g. 15:00 Ślub (E)

Cuber Gracjan, Gołąb Kacper, Klekociuk Kacper, Szczepanek Dominik, Ziajka Bartek,

Sobota - 29.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Cepak Olek, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Stania Dawid, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 30.08 g. 07:00 Msza Święta (E)

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Durok Kacper, Jarosz Mateusz,

Niedziela - 30.08 g. 09:30 Msza Święta (E)

Klekociuk Kacper, Koziorz Gabriel, Stania Dawid, Ziajka Bartek,

Niedziela - 30.08 g. 11:00 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Cuber Gracjan, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Szczepanek Dominik,

Niedziela - 30.08 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo (E)

Kroczek Patryk, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 30.08 g. 17:00 Msza Święta (E)

Kroczek Patryk, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian, Zątek Jakub,

Poniedziałek - 31.08 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cuber Gracjan, Jarosz Mateusz, Klekociuk Kacper, Zątek Jakub, Ziajka Bartek,

Poniedziałek - 31.08 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Brzezina Dawid, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Hachuła Adrian, Stania Dawid,

Wtorek - 01.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Konieczny Dawid, Słomka Andrzej, Sobczyk Wojciech, Włoch Piotr,

Wtorek - 01.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Koziorz Gabriel, Szczepanek Dominik,

Środa - 02.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Koziorz Gabriel, Śliwka Piotr, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Środa - 02.09 g. 17:30 Nabożeństwo (E)

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Konowski Arek,

Środa - 02.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Konowski Arek,

Czwartek - 03.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Kroczek Patryk, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr,

Czwartek - 03.09 g. 17:00 Msza Święta (E)

Cuber Gracjan, Gołąb Kacper, Jeleń Jakub, Włoch Piotr,

Piątek - 04.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Jeleń Jakub, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Szczepanek Dominik,

Piątek - 04.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Kroczek Patryk, Sobczyk Wojciech, Stania Dawid, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Sobota - 05.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Gołąb Kacper, Konowski Arek, Śliwka Piotr,

Sobota - 05.09 g. 10:00 Zbiórka sobota (E)

Nie wyznaczono

Sobota - 05.09 g. 13:00 Ślub (E)

Durok Kacper, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Zątek Jakub,

Sobota - 05.09 g. 18:00 Msza Święta (E)

Konieczny Dawid, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Słomka Andrzej,

Niedziela - 06.09 g. 06:30 Msza Święta (E)

Gołąb Kacper, Koziorz Gabriel, Śliwka Piotr, Stania Dawid, Ziajka Bartek,

Niedziela - 06.09 g. 08:00 Msza Święta (E)

Durok Kacper, Kołodziej Paweł, Konowski Arek, Szczepanek Dominik,

Niedziela - 06.09 g. 09:30 Msza Święta (E)

Cepak Olek, Jeleń Jakub, Madeja Paweł, Madeja Piotr, Zątek Jakub,

Niedziela - 06.09 g. 11:00 Msza Święta (E)

Brzezina Dawid, Konieczny Dawid, Słomka Andrzej, Sobczyk Wojciech, Wilczak Maksymilian,

Niedziela - 06.09 g. 12:15 Msza Święta (E)

Adamik Jakub, Adamik Mateusz, Cuber Gracjan, Gorzkiewicz Bartłomiej, Gorzkiewicz Mateusz, Jarosz Mateusz, Kroczek Patryk,

Niedziela - 06.09 g. 16:30 Nabożeństwo (E)

Hachuła Adrian, Klekociuk Kacper, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,

Niedziela - 06.09 g. 17:00 Msza Święta (E)

Hachuła Adrian, Klekociuk Kacper, Smolej Mateusz, Smolej Michał, Włoch Piotr,